Apertura

  • Próxima apertura

Torneo Senior - Fecha 3

POS Equipos PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif
1 Materiales Deportivos 9 3 3 0 0 11 5 6
2 El buen toque 6 3 2 0 1 16 11 5
3 La Camarilla 6 3 2 0 1 11 8 3
4 No Representamos al Caide 3 3 1 0 2 10 8 2
5 L.T.A. 3 2 1 0 1 12 13 -1
6 Pinturería FM 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5
7 La Rejunta 0 2 0 0 3 6 15 -9

Resultados - Fecha 3

La Camarilla 7 - 3 El Buen Toque
Gaztañaga Mariano
González Alejandro
Fiore Gustavo x5
Sergio González
Mario Díaz
Roberto Altimari
No Representamos al CAIDE 2 - 4 Materiales deportivos
Blois Fernando x2 Guzmán Aguilar
Jaime Walter
Gustavo Peña
Moñori Edgardo


La Rejunta 4 - 8 LTA
Monti Fabián x2
Fleitas Javier x2
Rogala Roberto x4
Bianchini Diego x2
Ferreyra José
Salles Luis

Goleadores

Nombre y apellido Cantidad
Fiore Gustavo 5
Blois Fernando 5
Rogala Roberto 4
Guzman Aguilar 4
Fleitas Javier 4

Tarjetas amarillas

Nombre y apellido Cantidad
Guzmán Aguilar 1
Peña Gustavo 1
Rojo Rubén 1
Gastañaga Mariano 1

Complejo DOBLE 55 - Torneo Futbol 5

 EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDIFEFECPUNTOS
1Es lo que Hay22--927100%6
2Pitufos22--1596100%6
3El Cambio FC11--1239100%3
4Cruz Azul21-11310350%3
5Bochation FC21-177050%3
6Colo Colo FC21-11011-150%3
7Anda a la Cancha FC21-1910-150%3
8Los Bandoleros21-168-250%3
9Loma Verde FC21-147-350%3
10Mandale Mecha21-1913-450%3
11Leicester2--258-30%0
12Dos Minutos1--159-40%0
13Los Piratas2--2512-70%0
14El Turing FC---------

Doble 55 Torneo Clausura 2016

 EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDIFEFECPUNTOS
1Caño y Gol FC66--291613100%18
2Los Mismos de Siempre65-130121880%15
3Para que te Traje FC641129181167%13
4Deportivo OAR64-22823580%12
5Deportivo Malbec63212516967%11
6In Magic63122323060%10
7Trancados FC63-31520-540%9
812 Bochas FC62221824-653%8
9Pacheco FC62131817147%7
10C.D. La Paloma Centrica62132125-427%7
11Infiltrados FC62-42019120%6
12C.A. Flojo de Papeles61-51330-1720%3
13Pampas FC6-151825-77%1
14Renuevo FC6-151329-167%1

LA MASIA CLUB TORNEO APERTURA 2016

 EquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDIFEFECPUNTOS
1C.A. Tuyuti44--29722100%12
2Zona Ganjah44--20515100%12
3Los Granates33--20416100%9
4El Barza53-22014660%9
5Tia Maruca42112191258%7
6Cazec FC42-21014-450%6
7Real Lujan FC42-21115-450%6
8El Barrio41211115-442%5
9Es lo que Hay311188044%4
10Los Monos4112911-233%4
11The Wolf4112913-433%4
12Pinazo FC41-31523-825%3
13ZetaEne51-4731-2420%3
14El Fortin4-13314-118%1
15Armatese FT4-13210-88%1